Difference between revisions of "Great Indoor Fight"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jemaleddin (talk | contribs) m |
Jemaleddin (talk | contribs) (→Fights) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Great Indoor Fight is the after-interview segment for 2021. Listeners can submit a single character to [[Matt D. Wilson|Matt]] and [[Chris Sims|Chris]] via [mailto:warrockettpod@gmail.com email], hopefully not Galactus or Spider-Man. In each installment, they pair up two characters and decide who would win in a fight. | The Great Indoor Fight is the after-interview segment for 2021. Listeners can submit a single character to [[Matt D. Wilson|Matt]] and [[Chris Sims|Chris]] via [mailto:warrockettpod@gmail.com email], hopefully not Galactus or Spider-Man. In each installment, they pair up two characters and decide who would win in a fight. | ||
== | == Competitors == | ||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="vertical-align: top;" border="1" | {| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="vertical-align: top;" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | Episode | ! scope="col" | Episode | ||
! colspan="2" scope="col" | Combatants & Submitters | |||
! scope="col" | Winner | ! scope="col" | Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-531-year-of-the-adversary-f-michael-sweater 531] | | [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-531-year-of-the-adversary-f-michael-sweater 531] | ||
| | | '''Snowflame''' - Charles Arthur | ||
| | | '''Nancy Ritz''' - Chris Conners | ||
! Nancy Ritz | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-533-the-blank-slate-f-robert-venditti 533] | |||
| '''Gonzo''' - Lucas Brown | |||
| '''Chance Boudreaux''' - Tim Pasco | |||
! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-536-don-gonzo-f-j-gonzo 536] | |||
| '''The Kid (Purple Rain)''' - Lou Shoemaker | |||
| '''Phoenix Buchanan''' - Harry Jenkinson | |||
! The Kid | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-536-don-gonzo-f-j-gonzo 536] | |||
| '''Spiders-Man''' - Michael Nicholai | |||
| '''Composite Superman''' - CJ Krall | |||
! Composite Superman | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-537-march-mayhem 537] | |||
| '''Jesus Christ (Marvel 616)''' - Isobel M. | |||
| '''Death's Head I''' - Joshua Golden | |||
! Death's Head I* | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-537-march-mayhem 537] | |||
| '''Taako the Wizard''' - Ian Chambers | |||
| '''Claudette and Nicole St. Croix''' - Kira Gecko | |||
! Taako | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-537-march-mayhem 537] | |||
| '''Inspector Jackie''' - Steve Lee. | |||
| '''Captain Planet''' - RocketWetzel | |||
! Captain Planet | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-537-march-mayhem 537] | |||
| '''Gentaro Kisaragi (Kamen Rider Fourze)''' - Austen Wilden | |||
| '''Godzilla in a Trenchcoat''' - Isobel M. | |||
! Kamen Rider Fourze | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-540-win-win-fkyle-starks 540] | |||
| '''Rom: Spaceknight''' - Michael Kostaiva | |||
| '''The Undertaker''' - Robert Hedly | |||
! Rom: Spaceknight | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-542-eight-days-behind-f-chip-zdarsky 542] | |||
| '''Punisher (with a Bazooka)''' - O.W. Hobbes | |||
| '''Gomez Addams''' - Josh Senesen | |||
! Punisher (with a Bazooka) | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-545-shonen-jump-maneuver-f-end-and-sheda-of-ghostfruits 545] | |||
| '''Dangeresque''' - Joshua Golden | |||
| '''Armus (the tar monster made of evil)''' - David Wood | |||
! Dangeresque | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-545-shonen-jump-maneuver-f-end-and-sheda-of-ghostfruits 545] | |||
| '''Batwoman (Kathy Webb-Kane)''' - JoLene | |||
| '''Grimtooth''' - Nathan Winkleman | |||
! Grimtooth | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''Solaris the Tyrant Sun''' - Tim Maytom | |||
| '''The Prisoner (Patrick McGoohan)''' - Chris Kiser | |||
! Solaris | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''Saurumon the Many Colored''' - Jeff Wickstrom | |||
| '''Sing (Kung Fu Hustle)''' - Hubert Vigila | |||
! Sing | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''James "Jimmy" Gatz aka Jay Gatsby''' - B. Thomas Johnson | |||
| '''Marvin the Paranoid Android''' - Rick Heinechin | |||
! Marvin | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''Daria''' - Matt Robothum | |||
| '''Ray Smuckles''' - Joe Bortner | |||
! Ray Smuckles | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''Murderbot (Martha Wells' Murderbot Diaries)''' - Andy Smith | |||
| '''Mephisto''' - Dan Black | |||
! Murderbot | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''Hobbes the Tiger''' - David Wynn | |||
| '''Dr. Mrs. The Monarch''' - Jill C. | |||
! Dr. Mrs. The Monarch | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''Whirl (IDW Transformers)''' - Glenn Quigley | |||
| '''Harrowhark "Harrow" Nonagesimus''' - Anthony Margota | |||
! Harrowhark "Harrow" Nonagesimus | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''The Phantom of the Paradise''' - Bob Cairnes | |||
| '''Shelved\Disqualified due to unfamiliarity with the character. | |||
! n\a | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-546-more-like-sorry-man 546] | |||
| '''Elliot (Leverage)''' - Jeff Holland | |||
| '''America Chavez''' - So So Tsundere | |||
! America Chavez | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-550-in-the-scene-f-dave-baker-and-nicole-goux 550] | |||
| '''Mr. Six (Six Flags dancing man)''' - Seth Finklestein | |||
| '''Super Mario Mario''' - Isobel M. | |||
! Super Mario Mario | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-553-samurai-swords-and-suplexes-f-james-lawrence 553] | |||
| '''Minoru Suzuki''' - Kevin Chiat | |||
| '''Frederick Loren (Vincent Price)''' - Andrew Curl | |||
! Minoru Suzuki | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-557-spongebob-squaremonster-man-great-indoor-fight-special 557] | |||
| '''Samus Aran''' - Maddie Parker | |||
| '''James Moriarty (TNG)''' - Greg Packnett | |||
! Samus Aran | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-557-spongebob-squaremonster-man-great-indoor-fight-special 557] | |||
| '''Doctor Victor Von Doom''' - Patrick Geartner | |||
| '''Gideon Nav, cavalier primary to the heir to the House of the Ninth''' - Nick Netzell | |||
! Gideon Nav | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-557-spongebob-squaremonster-man-great-indoor-fight-special 557] | |||
| '''Harry Dresden''' - Josh | |||
| '''Lore (TNG)''' - Anonymous? | |||
! Harry Dresden | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-557-spongebob-squaremonster-man-great-indoor-fight-special 557] | |||
| '''Gozer the Destructor''' - Rocket Wetzel | |||
| '''Handsome Squidward''' - Andrew MacAllum | |||
! Gozer the Destructor | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-557-spongebob-squaremonster-man-great-indoor-fight-special 557] | |||
| '''Master Hand (Smash Bros.)''' - James Harmon | |||
| '''Meadow the Tabaxi Monk''' - Patrick O'Duffy | |||
! Meadow | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-563-breaking-the-elf-ceiling-f-geoffrey-golden 563] | |||
| '''Heathcliff, the dadaist cast''' - Maddie Parker | |||
| '''Lt. [Frank] Columbo''' - Dylan Burnett | |||
! Heathcliff | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-565-from-the-producers-of-spooky-buddies-f-rank-and-vile 565] | |||
| '''Elric of Melniboné''' - Nathaniel Winkleman | |||
| '''[[Bits|Bobby Bad Ideas]]''' - Andrew Heizel | |||
! Elric, wielding the Sword of Bad Ideas | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-570-low-stress-low-stakes-f-imaginary-friends-games 570] | |||
| '''Santa Claus (Christmas Chronicles)''' - David Wood | |||
| '''Miss Piggy''' - Josh Sinnison | |||
! Miss Piggy | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-572-gross-and-electric-f-ghostfruits 572] | |||
| '''Matter-Eater Lad (5 Years Later)''' - Brian Clarke | |||
| '''[https://marvel.fandom.com/wiki/Benjamin_Grimm_(Earth-700974) Benjamin "Benjy" Grimm, Earth-700974]''' - David LaRoss | |||
! Matter-Eater Lad | |||
|- | |||
| [https://warrocketajax.libsyn.com/episode-572-gross-and-electric-f-ghostfruits 572] | |||
| '''Huey Freeman (The Boondocks)''' - Dwang Gang | |||
| '''Eddie (Iron Maiden)''' - Scott MacDarmond | |||
! Huey (Eddie-Assist) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Fight Bracket == | |||
<!-- [[File:Great Indoor Fight.jpg|options|caption]] --> | |||
{{64TeamBracket | |||
| seeds = no | |||
| hideomittedscores = 1 | |||
| boldwinner = high | |||
| RD1=Round of 64 | |||
| RD2=Round of 32 | |||
| RD3=Sweet 16 | |||
| RD4=Elite 8 | |||
| RD5=Final 4 | |||
| RD6=Championship | |||
| RD1-seed01=1 | |||
| RD1-team01=Snowflame | |||
| RD1-seed02=64 | |||
| RD1-team02='''Nancy Ritz''' | |||
| RD1-seed03=2 | |||
| RD1-team03=Gonzo | |||
| RD1-seed04=63 | |||
| RD1-team04='''Chance Boudreaux''' | |||
| RD1-seed05=3 | |||
| RD1-team05='''The Kid (Purple Rain)''' | |||
| RD1-seed06=62 | |||
| RD1-team06=Phoenix Buchanan | |||
| RD1-seed07=4 | |||
| RD1-team07=Spiders-Man | |||
| RD1-seed08=61 | |||
| RD1-team08='''Composite Superman''' | |||
| RD1-seed09=5 | |||
| RD1-team09=Jesus Christ | |||
| RD1-seed10=60 | |||
| RD1-team10='''Death's Head I''' | |||
| RD1-seed11=6 | |||
| RD1-team11='''Taako the Wizard''' | |||
| RD1-seed12=59 | |||
| RD1-team12=St. Croixs | |||
| RD1-seed13=7 | |||
| RD1-team13=Inspector Jackie | |||
| RD1-seed14=58 | |||
| RD1-team14='''Captain Planet''' | |||
| RD1-seed15=8 | |||
| RD1-team15='''Kamen Rider Fourze''' | |||
| RD1-seed16=57 | |||
| RD1-team16=Godzilla in a Trenchcoat | |||
| RD1-seed17=9 | |||
| RD1-team17='''Rom: Spaceknight''' | |||
| RD1-seed18=56 | |||
| RD1-team18=The Undertaker | |||
| RD1-seed19=10 | |||
| RD1-team19='''Punisher''' | |||
| RD1-seed20=55 | |||
| RD1-team20=Gomez Addams | |||
| RD1-seed21=11 | |||
| RD1-team21='''Dangeresque''' | |||
| RD1-seed22=54 | |||
| RD1-team22=Armus | |||
| RD1-seed23=12 | |||
| RD1-team23=Batwoman | |||
| RD1-seed24=53 | |||
| RD1-team24='''Grimtooth''' | |||
| RD1-seed25=13 | |||
| RD1-team25='''Solaris''' | |||
| RD1-seed26=52 | |||
| RD1-team26=The Prisoner | |||
| RD1-seed27=14 | |||
| RD1-team27=Saurumon | |||
| RD1-seed28=51 | |||
| RD1-team28='''Sing''' | |||
| RD1-seed29=15 | |||
| RD1-team29=Jay Gatsby | |||
| RD1-seed30=50 | |||
| RD1-team30='''Marvin''' | |||
| RD1-seed31=16 | |||
| RD1-team31=Daria | |||
| RD1-seed32=49 | |||
| RD1-team32='''Ray Smuckles''' | |||
| RD1-seed33=17 | |||
| RD1-team33='''Murderbot''' | |||
| RD1-seed34=48 | |||
| RD1-team34=Mephisto | |||
| RD1-seed35=18 | |||
| RD1-team35=Hobbes | |||
| RD1-seed36=47 | |||
| RD1-team36='''Dr. Mrs. The Monarch''' | |||
| RD1-seed37=19 | |||
| RD1-team37=Whirl | |||
| RD1-seed38=46 | |||
| RD1-team38='''Harrow''' | |||
| RD1-seed39=20 | |||
| RD1-team39=Elliot | |||
| RD1-seed40=45 | |||
| RD1-team40='''America Chavez''' | |||
| RD1-seed41=21 | |||
| RD1-team41=Mr. Six | |||
| RD1-seed42=44 | |||
| RD1-team42='''Super Mario Mario''' | |||
| RD1-seed43=22 | |||
| RD1-team43='''Minoru Suzuki''' | |||
| RD1-seed44=43 | |||
| RD1-team44=Frederick Loren | |||
| RD1-seed45=23 | |||
| RD1-team45='''Samus Aran''' | |||
| RD1-seed46=42 | |||
| RD1-team46=James Moriarty | |||
| RD1-seed47=24 | |||
| RD1-team47=Doctor Doom | |||
| RD1-seed48=41 | |||
| RD1-team48='''Gideon Nav''' | |||
| RD1-seed49=25 | |||
| RD1-team49='''Harry Dresden''' | |||
| RD1-seed50=40 | |||
| RD1-team50=Lore | |||
| RD1-seed51=26 | |||
| RD1-team51='''Gozer''' | |||
| RD1-seed52=39 | |||
| RD1-team52=Handsome Squidward | |||
| RD1-seed53=27 | |||
| RD1-team53=Master Hand | |||
| RD1-seed54=38 | |||
| RD1-team54='''Meadow''' | |||
| RD1-seed55=28 | |||
| RD1-team55='''Heathcliff''' | |||
| RD1-seed56=37 | |||
| RD1-team56=Lt. Columbo | |||
| RD1-seed57=29 | |||
| RD1-team57='''Elric of Melniboné''' | |||
| RD1-seed58=36 | |||
| RD1-team58=Bobby Bad Ideas | |||
| RD1-seed59=30 | |||
| RD1-team59=Santa Claus | |||
| RD1-seed60=35 | |||
| RD1-team60='''Miss Piggy''' | |||
| RD1-seed61=31 | |||
| RD1-team61='''Matter-Eater Lad''' | |||
| RD1-seed62=34 | |||
| RD1-team62=Benjy Grimm | |||
| RD1-seed63=32 | |||
| RD1-team63='''Huey Freeman''' | |||
| RD1-seed64=33 | |||
| RD1-team64=Eddie | |||
| RD2-seed01=1 | |||
| RD2-team01=Nancy | |||
| RD2-seed02=32 | |||
| RD2-team02=Chance | |||
| RD2-seed03=2 | |||
| RD2-team03=The Kid | |||
| RD2-seed04=31 | |||
| RD2-team04=Composite Superman | |||
| RD2-seed05=3 | |||
| RD2-team05=Death's Head I | |||
| RD2-seed06=30 | |||
| RD2-team06=Taako | |||
| RD2-seed07=4 | |||
| RD2-team07=Captain Planet | |||
| RD2-seed08=29 | |||
| RD2-team08=Kamen Rider Fourze | |||
| RD2-seed09=5 | |||
| RD2-team09=Rom | |||
| RD2-seed10=28 | |||
| RD2-team10=Punisher | |||
| RD2-seed11=6 | |||
| RD2-team11=Dangeresque | |||
| RD2-seed12=27 | |||
| RD2-team12=Grimtooth | |||
| RD2-seed13=7 | |||
| RD2-team13=Solaris | |||
| RD2-seed14=26 | |||
| RD2-team14=Sing | |||
| RD2-seed15=8 | |||
| RD2-team15=Marvin | |||
| RD2-seed16=25 | |||
| RD2-team16=Ray Smuckles | |||
| RD2-seed17=9 | |||
| RD2-team17=Murderbot | |||
| RD2-seed18=24 | |||
| RD2-team18=Dr. Mrs. The Monarch | |||
| RD2-seed19=10 | |||
| RD2-team19=Harrow | |||
| RD2-seed20=23 | |||
| RD2-team20=America Chavez | |||
| RD2-seed21=11 | |||
| RD2-team21=Super Mario | |||
| RD2-seed22=22 | |||
| RD2-team22=Minoru Suzuki | |||
| RD2-seed23=12 | |||
| RD2-team23=Samus Aran | |||
| RD2-seed24=21 | |||
| RD2-team24=Gideon Nav | |||
| RD2-seed25=13 | |||
| RD2-team25=Harry Dresden | |||
| RD2-seed26=20 | |||
| RD2-team26=Gozer | |||
| RD2-seed27=14 | |||
| RD2-team27=Meadow | |||
| RD2-seed28=19 | |||
| RD2-team28=Heathcliff | |||
| RD2-seed29=15 | |||
| RD2-team29=Elric/Sword of Bad Ideas | |||
| RD2-seed30=18 | |||
| RD2-team30=Miss Piggy | |||
| RD2-seed31=16 | |||
| RD2-team31=Matter-Eater Lad | |||
| RD2-seed32=17 | |||
| RD2-team32=Huey/Eddie-Assist | |||
}} |
Revision as of 13:06, 14 December 2021
The Great Indoor Fight is the after-interview segment for 2021. Listeners can submit a single character to Matt and Chris via email, hopefully not Galactus or Spider-Man. In each installment, they pair up two characters and decide who would win in a fight.
Competitors
Episode | Combatants & Submitters | Winner | |
---|---|---|---|
531 | Snowflame - Charles Arthur | Nancy Ritz - Chris Conners | Nancy Ritz |
533 | Gonzo - Lucas Brown | Chance Boudreaux - Tim Pasco | Chance |
536 | The Kid (Purple Rain) - Lou Shoemaker | Phoenix Buchanan - Harry Jenkinson | The Kid |
536 | Spiders-Man - Michael Nicholai | Composite Superman - CJ Krall | Composite Superman |
537 | Jesus Christ (Marvel 616) - Isobel M. | Death's Head I - Joshua Golden | Death's Head I* |
537 | Taako the Wizard - Ian Chambers | Claudette and Nicole St. Croix - Kira Gecko | Taako |
537 | Inspector Jackie - Steve Lee. | Captain Planet - RocketWetzel | Captain Planet |
537 | Gentaro Kisaragi (Kamen Rider Fourze) - Austen Wilden | Godzilla in a Trenchcoat - Isobel M. | Kamen Rider Fourze |
540 | Rom: Spaceknight - Michael Kostaiva | The Undertaker - Robert Hedly | Rom: Spaceknight |
542 | Punisher (with a Bazooka) - O.W. Hobbes | Gomez Addams - Josh Senesen | Punisher (with a Bazooka) |
545 | Dangeresque - Joshua Golden | Armus (the tar monster made of evil) - David Wood | Dangeresque |
545 | Batwoman (Kathy Webb-Kane) - JoLene | Grimtooth - Nathan Winkleman | Grimtooth |
546 | Solaris the Tyrant Sun - Tim Maytom | The Prisoner (Patrick McGoohan) - Chris Kiser | Solaris |
546 | Saurumon the Many Colored - Jeff Wickstrom | Sing (Kung Fu Hustle) - Hubert Vigila | Sing |
546 | James "Jimmy" Gatz aka Jay Gatsby - B. Thomas Johnson | Marvin the Paranoid Android - Rick Heinechin | Marvin |
546 | Daria - Matt Robothum | Ray Smuckles - Joe Bortner | Ray Smuckles |
546 | Murderbot (Martha Wells' Murderbot Diaries) - Andy Smith | Mephisto - Dan Black | Murderbot |
546 | Hobbes the Tiger - David Wynn | Dr. Mrs. The Monarch - Jill C. | Dr. Mrs. The Monarch |
546 | Whirl (IDW Transformers) - Glenn Quigley | Harrowhark "Harrow" Nonagesimus - Anthony Margota | Harrowhark "Harrow" Nonagesimus |
546 | The Phantom of the Paradise - Bob Cairnes | Shelved\Disqualified due to unfamiliarity with the character. | n\a |
546 | Elliot (Leverage) - Jeff Holland | America Chavez - So So Tsundere | America Chavez |
550 | Mr. Six (Six Flags dancing man) - Seth Finklestein | Super Mario Mario - Isobel M. | Super Mario Mario |
553 | Minoru Suzuki - Kevin Chiat | Frederick Loren (Vincent Price) - Andrew Curl | Minoru Suzuki |
557 | Samus Aran - Maddie Parker | James Moriarty (TNG) - Greg Packnett | Samus Aran |
557 | Doctor Victor Von Doom - Patrick Geartner | Gideon Nav, cavalier primary to the heir to the House of the Ninth - Nick Netzell | Gideon Nav |
557 | Harry Dresden - Josh | Lore (TNG) - Anonymous? | Harry Dresden |
557 | Gozer the Destructor - Rocket Wetzel | Handsome Squidward - Andrew MacAllum | Gozer the Destructor |
557 | Master Hand (Smash Bros.) - James Harmon | Meadow the Tabaxi Monk - Patrick O'Duffy | Meadow |
563 | Heathcliff, the dadaist cast - Maddie Parker | Lt. [Frank] Columbo - Dylan Burnett | Heathcliff |
565 | Elric of Melniboné - Nathaniel Winkleman | Bobby Bad Ideas - Andrew Heizel | Elric, wielding the Sword of Bad Ideas |
570 | Santa Claus (Christmas Chronicles) - David Wood | Miss Piggy - Josh Sinnison | Miss Piggy |
572 | Matter-Eater Lad (5 Years Later) - Brian Clarke | Benjamin "Benjy" Grimm, Earth-700974 - David LaRoss | Matter-Eater Lad |
572 | Huey Freeman (The Boondocks) - Dwang Gang | Eddie (Iron Maiden) - Scott MacDarmond | Huey (Eddie-Assist) |
Fight Bracket
Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Sweet 16 | Elite 8 | Final 4 | Championship | ||||||||||||||||||
Snowflame | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nancy Ritz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nancy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Chance Boudreaux | |||||||||||||||||||||||
The Kid (Purple Rain) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Phoenix Buchanan | |||||||||||||||||||||||
The Kid | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Composite Superman | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiders-Man | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Composite Superman | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesus Christ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Death's Head I | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Death's Head I | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Taako | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Taako the Wizard | |||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Croixs | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Inspector Jackie | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Captain Planet | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Captain Planet | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kamen Rider Fourze | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kamen Rider Fourze | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Godzilla in a Trenchcoat | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Rom: Spaceknight | |||||||||||||||||||||||
The Undertaker | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Rom | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Punisher | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Punisher | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gomez Addams | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dangeresque | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Armus | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dangeresque | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Grimtooth | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Batwoman | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Grimtooth | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Solaris | |||||||||||||||||||||||
The Prisoner | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Solaris | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Saurumon | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Jay Gatsby | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Marvin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Marvin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ray Smuckles | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Daria | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ray Smuckles | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Murderbot | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mephisto | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Murderbot | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. Mrs. The Monarch | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Hobbes | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. Mrs. The Monarch | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Whirl | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Harrow | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Harrow | |||||||||||||||||||||||
America Chavez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Elliot | |||||||||||||||||||||||
America Chavez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mr. Six | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Mario Mario | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Mario | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Minoru Suzuki | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Minoru Suzuki | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Frederick Loren | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Samus Aran | |||||||||||||||||||||||
James Moriarty | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Samus Aran | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gideon Nav | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Doctor Doom | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gideon Nav | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Harry Dresden | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lore | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Harry Dresden | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gozer | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gozer | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Handsome Squidward | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Master Hand | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Meadow | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Meadow | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Heathcliff | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Heathcliff | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lt. Columbo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Elric of Melniboné | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Bobby Bad Ideas | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Elric/Sword of Bad Ideas | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Miss Piggy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Santa Claus | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Miss Piggy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Matter-Eater Lad | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjy Grimm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Matter-Eater Lad | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Huey/Eddie-Assist | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Huey Freeman | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Eddie |